ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:20:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOAA DBRG EXP (12525)
KOLKATA to DIBRUGARH
KOAA DBRG EXP (12525)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B2
5
A1
6
B1
7
S10
8
S9
9
S8
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: KOAA DBRG EXP (12525)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource21:40 (Day 1)0
2BDCBANDEL JN22:52 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)43
3NDAENABADWIP DHAM23:47 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)108
4KWAEKATWA00:26 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)148
5AZAZIMGANJ JN02:02 (Day 2)02:07 (Day 2)220
6MLDTMALDA TOWN04:00 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)334
7NJPNEW JALPAIGURI07:45 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)567
8NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR09:55 (Day 2)09:57 (Day 2)693
9FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN11:20 (Day 2)11:22 (Day 2)781
10NBQNEW BONGAIGAON12:35 (Day 2)12:37 (Day 2)818
11KYQKAMAKHYA15:23 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1020
12GHYGUWAHATI15:40 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1027
13JIDJAGI ROAD16:55 (Day 2)16:57 (Day 2)1084
14CPKCHAPARMUKH JN17:36 (Day 2)17:38 (Day 2)1118
15HJIHOJAI18:15 (Day 2)18:17 (Day 2)1162
16LMGLUMDING JN19:35 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1207
17DPUDIPHU20:12 (Day 2)20:14 (Day 2)1239
18DMVDIMAPUR20:56 (Day 2)21:01 (Day 2)1276
19BXJBOKAJAN21:17 (Day 2)21:19 (Day 2)1290
20MXNMARIANI JN22:55 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)1384
21SLGRSIMALUGURI JN23:45 (Day 2)23:47 (Day 2)1438
22NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN01:25 (Day 3)01:30 (Day 3)1541
23DBRGDIBRUGARH02:25 (Day 3)Destination1583
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :