ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 17:52:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CDG RMR SF EXP (12528)
CHANDIGARH to RAMNAGAR
CDG RMR SF EXP (12528)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CDG RMR SF EXP (12528)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CDGCHANDIGARHSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2UMBAMBALA CANT JN16:40 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)68
3YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)119
4SRESAHARANPUR18:18 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)149
5RKROORKEE18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)184
6LRJLAKSAR JN19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)202
7NBDNAJIBABAD JN20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)244
8MBMORADABAD21:43 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)342
9PLSPIPALSANA22:17 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)361
10KPVKASHIPUR23:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)392
11RMRRAMNAGAR23:35 (Day 1)Destination419
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :