ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:46:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUSHPAK EXP (12533)
LUCKNOW NE to MUMBAI CST
PUSHPAK EXP (12533)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
S12
16
S13
17
PC
18
B1
19
B2
20
A1
21
HA1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: PUSHPAK EXP (12533)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource19:45 (Day 1)0
2ONUNNAO JN20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)57
3CNBKANPUR CENTRAL21:20 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)74
4ORAIORAI23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)180
5JHSJHANSI JN01:30 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)294
6LARLALITPUR02:44 (Day 2)02:46 (Day 2)384
7BPLBHOPAL JN05:55 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)585
8HBJHABIBGANJ06:15 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)591
9ETITARSI JN07:40 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)676
10KNWKHANDWA10:25 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)860
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN12:05 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)983
12MMRMANMAD JN14:17 (Day 2)14:19 (Day 2)1167
13NKNASIK ROAD15:13 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1240
14KYNKALYAN JN18:50 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1374
15DRDADAR19:43 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1419
16CSTMMUMBAI CST20:15 (Day 2)Destination1428
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :