ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:48:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUSHPAK EXPRESS (12534)
MUMBAI CST to LUCKNOW NE
PUSHPAK EXPRESS (12534)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
A1
6
B2
7
B1
8
PC
9
S13
10
S12
11
S11
12
S10
13
S9
14
S8
15
S7
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: PUSHPAK EXPRESS (12534)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN09:10 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)54
3NKNASIK ROAD11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)188
4MMRMANMAD JN12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)261
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN14:55 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)445
6KNWKHANDWA17:10 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)568
7ETITARSI JN19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)752
8HBJHABIBGANJ20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)837
9BPLBHOPAL JN21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)843
10LARLALITPUR00:40 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)1044
11JHSJHANSI JN01:58 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)1134
12ORAIORAI04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)1248
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL06:45 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)1354
14ONUNNAO JN07:22 (Day 2)07:24 (Day 2)1371
15LJNLUCKNOW NE08:40 (Day 2)Destination1428
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :