ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:40:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN R GARIBRATH (12535)
LUCKNOW NE to RAIPUR JN
LJN R GARIBRATH (12535)
Running Days: MON THU
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD1
2
G1
3
G2
4
G3
5
G4
6
G5
7
G6
8
G7
9
G8
10
G9
11
G10
12
GD2
Train Schedule: LJN R GARIBRATH (12535)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource14:40 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL16:05 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)74
3BNDABANDA JN18:32 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)217
4CKTDCHITRAKOT19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)286
5STASATNA21:45 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)395
6KTEKATNI23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)493
7SDLSHAHDOL01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)620
8APRANUPPUR JN02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)661
9PNDPENDRA ROAD03:17 (Day 2)03:22 (Day 2)711
10USLUSLAPUR05:15 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)804
11BYTBHATAPARA06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)855
12RRAIPUR JN07:15 (Day 2)Destination919
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :