ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:35:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN GARIBRATH (12536)
RAIPUR JN to LUCKNOW NE
LJN GARIBRATH (12536)
Running Days: TUE FRI
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD1
2
G1
3
G2
4
G3
5
G4
6
G5
7
G6
8
G7
9
G8
10
G9
11
G10
12
GD2
Train Schedule: LJN GARIBRATH (12536)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource12:20 (Day 1)0
2BYTBHATAPARA13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)64
3USLUSLAPUR14:20 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)116
4PNDPENDRA ROAD15:52 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)208
5APRANUPPUR JN16:50 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)258
6SDLSHAHDOL17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)299
7KTEKATNI20:15 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)426
8STASATNA21:35 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)525
9CKTDCHITRAKOT23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)633
10BNDABANDA JN00:37 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)702
11CNBKANPUR CENTRAL03:30 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)845
12LJNLUCKNOW NE05:05 (Day 2)Destination919
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :