ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:06:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MANDUADIH EXP (12537)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to MANDUADIH
MANDUADIH EXP (12537)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
S1
7
S3
8
S2
9
GRD
Train Schedule: MANDUADIH EXP (12537)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2CAACHAKIA20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)48
3BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)80
4SGLSAGAULI JN21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)101
5BTHBETTIAH21:58 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)123
6CAICHANPATIA22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)140
7NKENARKATIAGANJ JN22:37 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)160
8HIRHARINAGAR22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)175
9BUGBAGAHA23:24 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)201
10GKPGORAKHPUR JN01:25 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)310
11DEOSDEORIA SADAR02:19 (Day 2)02:21 (Day 2)359
12MAUMAU JN03:40 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)448
13BSBVARANASI JN05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)541
14MUVMANDUADIH06:00 (Day 2)Destination544
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :