ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:04:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUV MFP EXPRESS (12538)
MANDUADIH to MUZAFFARPUR JN
MUV MFP EXPRESS (12538)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
B1
9
GRD
Train Schedule: MUV MFP EXPRESS (12538)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUVMANDUADIHSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2BSBVARANASI JN07:40 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)4
3MAUMAU JN09:00 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)97
4DEOSDEORIA SADAR10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)186
5GKPGORAKHPUR JN11:35 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)235
6BUGBAGAHA14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)343
7HIRHARINAGAR14:32 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)370
8NKENARKATIAGANJ JN14:53 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)385
9CAICHANPATIA15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)405
10BTHBETTIAH15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)422
11SGLSAGAULI JN15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)444
12BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI16:12 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)465
13CAACHAKIA16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)496
14MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN17:45 (Day 1)Destination544
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :