ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:17:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR LUCKNOW EXP (12539)
YESVANTPUR JN to LUCKNOW NR
YPR LUCKNOW EXP (12539)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
B1
12
A1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: YPR LUCKNOW EXP (12539)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource10:50 (Day 1)0
2BWTBANGARAPET12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)79
3JTJJOLARPETTAI13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)157
4KPDKATPADI JN14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)241
5RURENIGUNTA JN16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)374
6BZAVIJAYAWADA JN22:55 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)750
7WLWARANGAL01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)958
8BPQBALHARSHAH06:00 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)1201
9NGPNAGPUR10:20 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)1412
10ETITARSI JN15:40 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1709
11JBPJABALPUR19:10 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1954
12STASATNA21:55 (Day 2)22:05 (Day 2)2143
13MKPMANIKPUR JN00:15 (Day 3)00:17 (Day 3)2220
14ALDALLAHABAD JN02:20 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)2321
15PBHPARTAPGARH JN04:15 (Day 3)04:17 (Day 3)2380
16AMEAMETHI04:48 (Day 3)04:50 (Day 3)2415
17RBLRAE BARELI JN06:00 (Day 3)06:05 (Day 3)2475
18LKOLUCKNOW NR08:50 (Day 3)Destination2553
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :