ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Mar-2017 05:24:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP LTT SUP EXP (12541)
GORAKHPUR JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
GKP LTT SUP EXP (12541)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GKP LTT SUP EXP (12541)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource21:50 (Day 1)0
2BSTBASTI22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)65
3GDGONDA JN00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)154
4LJNLUCKNOW NE03:15 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)271
5CNBKANPUR CENTRAL05:25 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)345
6PHNPOKHRAYAN06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)403
7ORAIORAI07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)451
8JHSJHANSI JN09:30 (Day 2)09:42 (Day 2)564
9BPLBHOPAL JN13:40 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)855
10ETITARSI JN15:20 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)947
11KNWKHANDWA18:05 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1130
12BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:45 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1254
13IGPIGATPURI01:03 (Day 3)01:05 (Day 3)1561
14LTTLOKMANYATILAK T04:00 (Day 3)Destination1682
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :