ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:08:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AF ADI SF EXP (12547)
AGRA FORT to AHMEDABAD JN
AF ADI SF EXP (12547)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
B2
14
A1
15
B1
16
S1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: AF ADI SF EXP (12547)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AFAGRA FORTSource22:15 (Day 1)0
2BTEBHARATPUR JN23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)54
3JPJAIPUR02:10 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)241
4AIIAJMER JN04:40 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)376
5BERBEAWAR05:32 (Day 2)05:34 (Day 2)428
6MJMARWAR JN06:46 (Day 2)06:48 (Day 2)516
7FAFALNA07:43 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)582
8ABRABU ROAD09:15 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)681
9PNUPALANPUR JN10:53 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)734
10MSHMAHESANA JN11:51 (Day 2)11:53 (Day 2)799
11ADIAHMEDABAD JN13:40 (Day 2)Destination867
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :