ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:06:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGRA SUPER FAST (12548)
AHMEDABAD JN to AGRA FORT
AGRA SUPER FAST (12548)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
B2
15
B1
16
A1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: AGRA SUPER FAST (12548)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2MSHMAHESANA JN18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)68
3PNUPALANPUR JN19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)133
4ABRABU ROAD21:05 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)186
5FAFALNA22:41 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)285
6MJMARWAR JN23:34 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)351
7BERBEAWAR01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)439
8AIIAJMER JN02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)491
9JPJAIPUR04:05 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)626
10BTEBHARATPUR JN06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)813
11AFAGRA FORT08:20 (Day 2)Destination867
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :