ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:44:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG JAT SF EXP (12549)
DURG to JAMMU TAWI
DURG JAT SF EXP (12549)
Running Days: TUE
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
A1
6
A2
7
AB1
8
B1
9
B2
10
B3
11
B4
12
S1
13
S2
14
PC
15
S3
16
S4
17
S5
18
S6
19
S7
20
S8
21
S9
22
S10
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: DURG JAT SF EXP (12549)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2RRAIPUR JN12:35 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)37
3BYTBHATAPARA13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)101
4BSPBILASPUR JN14:30 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)147
5PNDPENDRA ROAD16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)248
6APRANUPPUR JN17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)298
7SDLSHAHDOL18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)339
8UMRUMARIA19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)406
9KMZKATNI MURWARA20:35 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)465
10SGOSAUGOR23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)652
11JHSJHANSI JN02:30 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)879
12AGCAGRA CANTT05:33 (Day 2)05:36 (Day 2)1094
13DSJDELHI SAFDARJNG09:20 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1286
14UMBAMBALA CANT JN12:55 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1495
15LDHLUDHIANA JN15:10 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1608
16JRCJALANDHAR CANT16:10 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1661
17PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT18:00 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1773
18JATJAMMU TAWI21:10 (Day 2)Destination1873
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :