ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-May-2016 22:54:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAT DURG SF EXP (12550)
JAMMU TAWI to DURG
JAT DURG SF EXP (12550)
Running Days: THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
A1
6
A2
7
AB1
8
B1
9
B2
10
B3
11
B4
12
S1
13
S2
14
PC
15
S3
16
S4
17
S5
18
S6
19
S7
20
S8
21
S9
22
S10
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: JAT DURG SF EXP (12550)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JATJAMMU TAWISource05:00 (Day 1)0
2PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT06:40 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)100
3JRCJALANDHAR CANT08:32 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)213
4LDHLUDHIANA JN09:35 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)265
5UMBAMBALA CANT JN11:40 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)378
6DSJDELHI SAFDARJNG15:20 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)588
7AGCAGRA CANTT18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)779
8JHSJHANSI JN22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)994
9SGOSAUGOR02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)1222
10KMZKATNI MURWARA05:30 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)1408
11UMRUMARIA06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)1467
12SDLSHAHDOL07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1534
13APRANUPPUR JN08:30 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)1575
14PNDPENDRA ROAD09:12 (Day 2)09:14 (Day 2)1625
15BSPBILASPUR JN11:15 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1726
16BYTBHATAPARA12:11 (Day 2)12:13 (Day 2)1772
17RRAIPUR JN13:10 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1836
18DURGDURG14:20 (Day 2)Destination1873
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :