Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Sep-2014 12:59:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator JAT DURG SF EXP (12550)
Currency: Quota:
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 4685Rs 2720Rs 1860Rs 715Rs 405
Distance: 1873 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12550 (JAT DURG SF EXP)
Running Days: THU Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JATJAMMU TAWISource05:00 (Day 1)0
2PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT06:35 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)100
3JRCJALANDHAR CANT08:25 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)213
4LDHLUDHIANA JN09:30 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)265
5UMBAMBALA CANT JN11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)378
6DSJDELHI SAFDARJNG15:20 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)588
7AGCAGRA CANTT19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)779
8JHSJHANSI JN22:30 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)994
9SGOSAUGOR02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)1222
10KMZKATNI MURWARA05:30 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)1408
11UMRUMARIA06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)1467
12SDLSHAHDOL07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1534
13APRANUPPUR JN08:30 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)1575
14PNDPENDRA ROAD09:12 (Day 2)09:14 (Day 2)1625
15BSPBILASPUR JN11:15 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1726
16BYTBHATAPARA12:11 (Day 2)12:13 (Day 2)1772
17RRAIPUR JN13:10 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1836
18DURGDURG14:20 (Day 2)Destination1873
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :