ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:49:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPRKYQ AC EXP (12551)
YESVANTPUR JN to KAMAKHYA
YPRKYQ AC EXP (12551)
Running Days: SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
A3
6
A2
7
A1
8
B4
9
B5
10
B6
11
B7
12
B8
13
B9
14
B10
15
B11
16
PC
17
H1
18
B12
19
PWR
Train Schedule: YPRKYQ AC EXP (12551)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2JTJJOLARPETTAI11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)154
3KPDKATPADI JN12:30 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)238
4MASCHENNAI CENTRAL15:35 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)367
5GDRGUDUR JN18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)504
6BZAVIJAYAWADA JN22:35 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)797
7SLOSAMALKOT JN01:25 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)997
8VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN04:30 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)1195
9BAMBRAHMAPUR07:17 (Day 2)07:19 (Day 2)1411
10KURKHURDA ROAD JN09:20 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)1558
11BBSBHUBANESWAR09:55 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1577
12CTCCUTTACK10:30 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)1604
13BLSBALASORE12:44 (Day 2)12:46 (Day 2)1782
14HIJHIJILLI14:00 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1894
15MDNMIDNAPORE14:55 (Day 2)14:57 (Day 2)1913
16BQABANKURA16:03 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)2015
17ADRAADRA JN16:50 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)2068
18ASNASANSOL JN17:55 (Day 2)18:07 (Day 2)2110
19DGRDURGAPUR18:43 (Day 2)19:08 (Day 2)2152
20RPHRAMPUR HAT22:37 (Day 2)22:39 (Day 2)2269
21MLDTMALDA TOWN01:20 (Day 3)01:30 (Day 3)2391
22BOEBARSOI JN02:46 (Day 3)02:48 (Day 3)2479
23KNEKISHANGANJ03:40 (Day 3)03:42 (Day 3)2536
24NJPNEW JALPAIGURI05:30 (Day 3)05:45 (Day 3)2623
25NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR07:48 (Day 3)07:50 (Day 3)2749
26NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR08:10 (Day 3)08:12 (Day 3)2768
27NBQNEW BONGAIGAON10:20 (Day 3)10:22 (Day 3)2875
28RNYRANGIYA JN11:45 (Day 3)11:47 (Day 3)2984
29KYQKAMAKHYA14:00 (Day 3)Destination3025
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :