ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:00:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYQ YPR AC EXP (12552)
KAMAKHYA to YESVANTPUR JN
KYQ YPR AC EXP (12552)
Running Days: WED
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KYQ YPR AC EXP (12552)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource14:00 (Day 1)0
2RNYRANGIYA JN14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)42
3NBQNEW BONGAIGAON17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)151
4NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)258
5NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)276
6NJPNEW JALPAIGURI21:50 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)402
7KNEKISHANGANJ23:11 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)490
8BOEBARSOI JN00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)547
9MLDTMALDA TOWN02:00 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)635
10RPHRAMPUR HAT04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)756
11DGRDURGAPUR07:35 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)874
12ASNASANSOL JN08:50 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)916
13ADRAADRA JN10:00 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)957
14BQABANKURA10:50 (Day 2)10:52 (Day 2)1010
15MDNMIDNAPORE12:00 (Day 2)12:02 (Day 2)1112
16HIJHIJILLI12:36 (Day 2)12:38 (Day 2)1132
17BLSBALASORE13:56 (Day 2)13:58 (Day 2)1244
18CTCCUTTACK16:07 (Day 2)16:09 (Day 2)1421
19BBSBHUBANESWAR16:45 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1449
20KURKHURDA ROAD JN17:20 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1468
21BAMBRAHMAPUR19:13 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)1615
22VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN22:00 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1831
23SLOSAMALKOT JN01:04 (Day 3)01:05 (Day 3)2029
24BZAVIJAYAWADA JN04:30 (Day 3)04:45 (Day 3)2228
25GDRGUDUR JN08:50 (Day 3)08:52 (Day 3)2521
26MASCHENNAI CENTRAL11:15 (Day 3)11:40 (Day 3)2658
27KPDKATPADI JN13:40 (Day 3)13:45 (Day 3)2788
28JTJJOLARPETTAI15:20 (Day 3)15:22 (Day 3)2871
29YPRYESVANTPUR JN18:25 (Day 3)Destination3025
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :