Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Oct-2014 02:46:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator SAPT KRANTI EXP (12558)
Currency: Quota:
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 3275Rs 1925Rs 1340Rs 510Rs 280
Distance: 1060 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12558 (SAPT KRANTI EXP)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2MBMORADABAD17:35 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)154
3LKOLUCKNOW NR22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)480
4GKPGORAKHPUR JN03:50 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)750
5CPJKAPTANGANJ JN04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)789
6SBZSISWA BAZAR05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)815
7BUGBAGAHA06:01 (Day 2)06:03 (Day 2)859
8HIRHARINAGAR06:24 (Day 2)06:26 (Day 2)885
9NKENARKATIAGANJ JN06:50 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)900
10BTHBETTIAH07:29 (Day 2)07:31 (Day 2)937
11SGLSAGAULI JN07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)959
12BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI08:17 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)980
13CAACHAKIA09:03 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)1012
14MAIMEHSI09:14 (Day 2)09:16 (Day 2)1020
15MTRMOTIPUR09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1033
16MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN10:25 (Day 2)Destination1060
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :