ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Mar-2017 11:46:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJYA RANI EXP (12567)
SAHARSA JN to PATNA JN
RAJYA RANI EXP (12567)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
C1
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
Train Schedule: RAJYA RANI EXP (12567)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)17
3MNEMANSI JN07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)45
4KGGKHAGARIA JN07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)54
5BGSBEGU SARAI08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)94
6MKAMOKAMEH JN09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)135
7BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN10:11 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)179
8PNBEPATNA JN11:00 (Day 1)Destination224
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :