ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:28:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJYA RANI EXP (12567)
SAHARSA JN to PATNA JN
RAJYA RANI EXP (12567)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
C1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: RAJYA RANI EXP (12567)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)17
3MNEMANSI JN07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)45
4KGGKHAGARIA JN07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)54
5BGSBEGU SARAI08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)94
6MKAMOKAMEH JN09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)135
7BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN10:11 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)179
8PNBEPATNA JN11:00 (Day 1)Destination224
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :