ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:48:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJYA RANI EXP (12568)
PATNA JN to SAHARSA JN
RAJYA RANI EXP (12568)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
C1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: RAJYA RANI EXP (12568)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)46
3MKAMOKAMEH JN13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)90
4BGSBEGU SARAI15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)130
5KGGKHAGARIA JN15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)171
6MNEMANSI JN15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)180
7SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)207
8SHCSAHARSA JN16:45 (Day 1)Destination224
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :