ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Nov-2014 04:23:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator JYG ANVT G RATH (12569)
Currency: Quota: GRB
3A
Rs 970
Distance: 1252 Kms.
Train Schedule of: JYG ANVT G RATH (12569)
Train Name (Number): JYG ANVT G RATH (12569)Train Type: GRB
Running Days: MON FRI Available Classes: 3A
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JYGJAYNAGARSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2MBIMADHUBANI12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)32
3SKISAKRI JN13:15 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)49
4DBGDARBHANGA JN13:45 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)68
5LSILAHERIA SARAI13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)73
6HYTHAIAGHAT14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)84
7SPJSAMASTIPUR JN15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)106
8BJUBARAUNI JN16:15 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)157
9MKAMOKAMEH JN17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)178
10BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)222
11PNBEPATNA JN19:05 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)267
12DNRDANAPUR19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)277
13ARAARA20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)316
14BEABIHIYA20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)338
15DUREDUMRAON21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)368
16BXRBUXAR21:17 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)385
17MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN22:50 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)479
18ALDALLAHABAD JN00:52 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)631
19CNBKANPUR CENTRAL02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)825
20ALJNALIGARH JN06:15 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)1133
21ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM08:20 (Day 2)Destination1252
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :