ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:29:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JYG GARIB RATH (12570)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to JAYNAGAR
JYG GARIB RATH (12570)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD2
2
G18
3
G17
4
G16
5
G15
6
G14
7
G13
8
G12
9
G11
10
G10
11
G9
12
G8
13
G7
14
G6
15
G5
16
G4
17
G3
18
G2
19
G1
20
GD1
Train Schedule: JYG GARIB RATH (12570)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2ALJNALIGARH JN18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)119
3CNBKANPUR CENTRAL22:12 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)427
4ALDALLAHABAD JN00:16 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)621
5MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN02:22 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)774
6BXRBUXAR03:46 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)868
7DUREDUMRAON03:59 (Day 2)04:01 (Day 2)884
8BEABIHIYA04:22 (Day 2)04:24 (Day 2)915
9ARAARA04:42 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)936
10DNRDANAPUR05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)976
11PNBEPATNA JN05:55 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)985
12BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN06:56 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)1031
13MKAMOKAMEH JN07:27 (Day 2)07:29 (Day 2)1074
14BJUBARAUNI JN08:50 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)1095
15SPJSAMASTIPUR JN10:10 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)1146
16HYTHAIAGHAT10:41 (Day 2)10:43 (Day 2)1168
17LSILAHERIA SARAI11:01 (Day 2)11:03 (Day 2)1179
18DBGDARBHANGA JN11:30 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1184
19SKISAKRI JN11:55 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)1203
20MBIMADHUBANI12:20 (Day 2)12:22 (Day 2)1220
21JYGJAYNAGAR13:35 (Day 2)Destination1252
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :