ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 19:37:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANVT HUMSAFAR (12571)
GORAKHPUR JN to ANAND VIHAR TRM
ANVT HUMSAFAR (12571)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
B9
11
B10
12
B11
13
B12
14
B13
15
B14
16
B15
17
B16
18
B17
19
B18
20
PWR
Train Schedule: ANVT HUMSAFAR (12571)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2ANDNANAND NAGAR19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)42
3NUHNAUGARH20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)73
4BNYBARHNI20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)113
5BLPBALRAMPUR21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)182
6GDGONDA JN22:40 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)222
7LKOLUCKNOW NR00:55 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)338
8CNBKANPUR CENTRAL02:40 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)412
9ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM08:50 (Day 2)Destination838
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :