ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jun-2017 09:12:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP HUMSFAR (12572)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to GORAKHPUR JN
GKP HUMSFAR (12572)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B18
3
B17
4
B16
5
B15
6
B14
7
B13
8
B12
9
B11
10
B10
11
B9
12
B8
13
B7
14
B6
15
B5
16
B4
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
PWR
Train Schedule: GKP HUMSFAR (12572)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)427
3LKOLUCKNOW NR02:15 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)501
4GDGONDA JN05:02 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)617
5BLPBALRAMPUR05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)657
6BNYBARHNI06:40 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)725
7ANDNANAND NAGAR07:35 (Day 2)07:37 (Day 2)797
8GKPGORAKHPUR JN09:15 (Day 2)Destination838
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :