ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:44:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP CSTM JANSADHARAN (12597)
GORAKHPUR JN to MUMBAI CST
GKP CSTM JANSADHARAN (12597)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: GKP CSTM JANSADHARAN (12597)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2KLDKHALILABAD09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)34
3BSTBASTI09:30 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)64
4GDGONDA JN11:00 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)153
5LKOLUCKNOW NR13:25 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)270
6CNBKANPUR CENTRAL15:05 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)344
7PHNPOKHRAYAN16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)402
8ORAIORAI17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)449
9JHSJHANSI JN18:55 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)563
10BPLBHOPAL JN23:10 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)853
11ETITARSI JN00:55 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)944
12BSLBHUSAVAL JN05:25 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)1251
13KYNKALYAN JN10:57 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1642
14CSTMMUMBAI CST12:15 (Day 2)Destination1695
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :