ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-May-2017 07:27:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM GKP JANSADHARAN (12598)
MUMBAI CST to GORAKHPUR JN
CSTM GKP JANSADHARAN (12598)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: CSTM GKP JANSADHARAN (12598)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)53
3BSLBHUSAVAL JN20:45 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)444
4ETITARSI JN01:25 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)750
5BPLBHOPAL JN03:25 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)842
6JHSJHANSI JN07:25 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)1132
7ORAIORAI08:53 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)1245
8CNBKANPUR CENTRAL11:30 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1351
9LKOLUCKNOW NR13:10 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1425
10GDGONDA JN15:55 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1541
11BSTBASTI17:15 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1631
12KLDKHALILABAD17:43 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)1661
13GKPGORAKHPUR JN18:35 (Day 2)Destination1695
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :