ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Nov-2014 02:05:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator MANGALA LDWEEP (12617)
Currency: Quota: SF
2A3ASLGN
Rs 3530Rs 2370Rs 925Rs 535
Distance: 3066 Kms.
Train Schedule of: MANGALA LDWEEP (12617)
Train Name (Number): MANGALA LDWEEP (12617)Train Type: SF
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource13:15 (Day 1)0
2AWYALUVA13:37 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)20
3TCRTHRISUR14:25 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)75
4SRRSHORANUR JN15:25 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)107
5PTBPATTAMBI15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)119
6KTUKUTTIPPURAM16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)137
7TIRTIRUR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)152
8PGIPARPANANGADI16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)168
9FKFEROK17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)184
10CLTKOZHIKODE17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)193
11QLDQUILANDI18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)218
12BDJVADAKARA18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)240
13TLYTHALASSERY18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)262
14CANKANNUR19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)283
15PAZPAYANGADI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)304
16PAYPAYYANUR19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)316
17NLENILESHWAR20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)336
18KZEKANHANGAD20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)345
19KGQKASARAGOD20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)368
20MAJNMANGALORE JN21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)419
21UDUDUPI23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)501
22KUDAKUNDAPURA23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)545
23BTJLBHATKAL00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)614
24KAWRKARWAR01:55 (Day 2)01:56 (Day 2)768
25MAOMADGAON03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)850
26THVMTHIVIM04:09 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)914
27KKWKANKAVALI05:43 (Day 2)05:44 (Day 2)1028
28RNRATNAGIRI07:35 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)1184
29CHICHIPLUN08:39 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)1290
30PNVLPANVEL12:55 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1547
31KYNKALYAN JN13:40 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1583
32IGPIGATPURI15:54 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1666
33NKNASIK ROAD16:39 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1717
34MMRMANMAD JN17:37 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1790
35BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:50 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1974
36BAUBURHANPUR20:49 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)2029
37KNWKHANDWA22:30 (Day 2)22:35 (Day 2)2098
38ETITARSI JN00:50 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)2281
39BPLBHOPAL JN02:40 (Day 3)02:45 (Day 3)2373
40BINABINA JN04:40 (Day 3)04:45 (Day 3)2511
41JHSJHANSI JN06:45 (Day 3)06:55 (Day 3)2664
42GWLGWALIOR08:05 (Day 3)08:10 (Day 3)2761
43MRAMORENA08:36 (Day 3)08:37 (Day 3)2799
44AGCAGRA CANTT10:10 (Day 3)10:15 (Day 3)2879
45MTJMATHURA JN11:02 (Day 3)11:05 (Day 3)2933
46FDBFARIDABAD12:40 (Day 3)12:41 (Day 3)3045
47NZMH NIZAMUDDIN13:15 (Day 3)Destination3066
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :