Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Jul-2014 18:36:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator MANGALA LDWEEP (12617)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 3530Rs 2370Rs 925Rs 535
Distance: 3066 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12617 (MANGALA LDWEEP)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2AWYALUVA11:07 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)20
3TCRTHRISUR12:00 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)75
4SRRSHORANUR JN13:00 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)107
5PTBPATTAMBI13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)119
6KTUKUTTIPPURAM13:36 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)137
7TIRTIRUR13:55 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)152
8PGIPARPANANGADI14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)168
9FKFEROK14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)184
10CLTKOZHIKODE15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)193
11QLDQUILANDI15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)218
12BDJVADAKARA15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)240
13TLYTHALASSERY16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)262
14CANKANNUR16:50 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)283
15PAZPAYANGADI17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)304
16PAYPAYYANUR17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)316
17NLENILESHWAR17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)336
18KZEKANHANGAD17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)345
19KGQKASARAGOD18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)368
20MAJNMANGALORE JN19:40 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)419
21UDUDUPI21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)501
22KUDAKUNDAPURA21:34 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)545
23BTJLBHATKAL22:22 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)614
24KAWRKARWAR00:05 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)768
25MAOMADGAON01:25 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)850
26THVMTHIVIM02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)914
27KKWKANKAVALI03:32 (Day 2)03:34 (Day 2)1028
28RNRATNAGIRI06:05 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)1184
29CHICHIPLUN07:50 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)1290
30PNVLPANVEL12:55 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1547
31KYNKALYAN JN13:40 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1583
32IGPIGATPURI15:50 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1666
33NKNASIK ROAD16:35 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1717
34MMRMANMAD JN17:37 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1790
35BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:50 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1974
36BAUBURHANPUR20:48 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)2029
37KNWKHANDWA22:35 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)2098
38ETITARSI JN00:50 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)2281
39BPLBHOPAL JN02:40 (Day 3)02:45 (Day 3)2373
40BINABINA JN04:40 (Day 3)04:45 (Day 3)2511
41JHSJHANSI JN06:45 (Day 3)06:55 (Day 3)2664
42GWLGWALIOR08:10 (Day 3)08:15 (Day 3)2761
43MRAMORENA08:42 (Day 3)08:44 (Day 3)2799
44AGCAGRA CANTT10:10 (Day 3)10:18 (Day 3)2879
45MTJMATHURA JN11:05 (Day 3)11:08 (Day 3)2933
46FDBFARIDABAD12:39 (Day 3)12:41 (Day 3)3045
47NZMH NIZAMUDDIN13:15 (Day 3)Destination3066
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :