Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2014 09:26:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator MANGALA LDWEEP (12617)
MANGALA LDWEEP(12617) Currency: Distance: 3066 Kms.
2A3ASLGN
Rs 3090Rs 2080Rs 810Rs 470
Train Schedule of: 12617 (MANGALA LDWEEP)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERANAKULAM JNSource13:20 (Day 1)0
2AWYALUVA13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)20
3TCRTHRISUR14:30 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)75
4SRRSHORANUR JN15:25 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)107
5PTBPATTAMBI15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)119
6KTUKUTTIPPURAM16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)137
7TIRTIRUR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)152
8PGIPARPANANGADI16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)168
9FKFEROK17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)184
10CLTKOZHIKODE17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)193
11QLDQUILANDI18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)218
12BDJVADAKARA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)240
13TLYTHALASSERY18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)262
14CANKANNUR19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)283
15PAZPAYANGADI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)304
16PAYPAYYANUR19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)316
17NLENILESHWAR20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)336
18KZEKANHANGAD20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)345
19KGQKASARAGOD20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)368
20MAJNMANGALORE JN21:55 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)419
21UDUDUPI23:04 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)501
22KUDAKUNDAPURA23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)545
23BTJLBHATKAL00:16 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)614
24KAWRKARWAR01:54 (Day 2)01:56 (Day 2)768
25MAOMADGAON03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)850
26THVMTHIVIM04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)914
27KKWKANKAVALI05:42 (Day 2)05:44 (Day 2)1028
28RNRATNAGIRI07:35 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)1184
29CHICHIPLUN08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)1290
30PNVLPANVEL12:55 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1547
31KYNKALYAN JN13:45 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1583
32IGPIGATPURI15:54 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1666
33NKNASIK ROAD16:39 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1717
34MMRMANMAD JN17:37 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1790
35BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:50 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1974
36BAUBURHANPUR20:49 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)2029
37KNWKHANDWA22:40 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)2098
38ETITARSI JN00:55 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)2281
39BPLBHOPAL JN02:35 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)2373
40BINABINA JN04:40 (Day 3)04:45 (Day 3)2511
41JHSJHANSI JN06:45 (Day 3)06:55 (Day 3)2664
42GWLGWALIOR08:04 (Day 3)08:09 (Day 3)2761
43MRAMORENA08:35 (Day 3)08:36 (Day 3)2799
44AGCAGRA CANTT10:10 (Day 3)10:18 (Day 3)2879
45MTJMATHURA JN11:02 (Day 3)11:05 (Day 3)2933
46FDBFARIDABAD12:40 (Day 3)12:41 (Day 3)3045
47NZMH NIZAMUDDIN13:10 (Day 3)Destination3066
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :