ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2017 20:27:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MNGLA LKSDP EXP (12618)
H NIZAMUDDIN to ERNAKULAM JN
MNGLA LKSDP EXP (12618)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MNGLA LKSDP EXP (12618)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2FDBFARIDABAD09:34 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)21
3MTJMATHURA JN11:08 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)134
4AGCAGRA CANTT12:05 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)188
5MRAMORENA13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)268
6GWLGWALIOR13:55 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)306
7JHSJHANSI JN15:30 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)403
8BINABINA JN17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)556
9BPLBHOPAL JN19:35 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)694
10HBJHABIBGANJ19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)700
11ETITARSI JN21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)786
12KNWKHANDWA00:10 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)969
13BAUBURHANPUR01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)1038
14BSLBHUSAVAL JN01:55 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)1093
15MMRMANMAD JN04:22 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)1277
16NKNASIK ROAD05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1350
17IGPIGATPURI06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)1400
18KYNKALYAN JN08:32 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)1484
19PNVLPANVEL09:25 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1520
20CHICHIPLUN13:00 (Day 2)13:02 (Day 2)1776
21RNRATNAGIRI15:00 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1882
22KKWKANKAVALI17:20 (Day 2)17:22 (Day 2)2038
23THVMTHIVIM18:36 (Day 2)18:38 (Day 2)2152
24MAOMADGAON19:30 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)2217
25KAWRKARWAR20:50 (Day 2)20:52 (Day 2)2299
26KTKUMTA21:40 (Day 2)21:42 (Day 2)2376
27BTJLBHATKAL22:24 (Day 2)22:26 (Day 2)2452
28KUDAKUNDAPURA23:08 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)2521
29UDUDUPI23:38 (Day 2)23:40 (Day 2)2566
30MAJNMANGALORE JN00:40 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)2647
31KGQKASARAGOD01:28 (Day 3)01:30 (Day 3)2699
32KZEKANHANGAD01:53 (Day 3)01:55 (Day 3)2722
33NLENILESHWAR02:03 (Day 3)02:05 (Day 3)2731
34PAYPAYYANUR02:23 (Day 3)02:25 (Day 3)2751
35PAZPAYANGADI02:33 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)2762
36CANKANNUR03:00 (Day 3)03:05 (Day 3)2784
37TLYTHALASSERY03:28 (Day 3)03:30 (Day 3)2805
38BDJVADAKARA03:48 (Day 3)03:50 (Day 3)2827
39QLDQUILANDI04:03 (Day 3)04:05 (Day 3)2849
40CLTKOZHIKODE04:40 (Day 3)04:45 (Day 3)2873
41FKFEROK05:03 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)2883
42PGIPARPANANGADI05:18 (Day 3)05:20 (Day 3)2898
43TIRTIRUR05:38 (Day 3)05:40 (Day 3)2914
44KTUKUTTIPPURAM05:58 (Day 3)06:00 (Day 3)2929
45PTBPATTAMBI06:18 (Day 3)06:20 (Day 3)2948
46SRRSHORANUR JN07:05 (Day 3)07:15 (Day 3)2959
47TCRTHRISUR07:47 (Day 3)07:50 (Day 3)2992
48AWYALUVA08:48 (Day 3)08:50 (Day 3)3047
49ERSERNAKULAM JN10:00 (Day 3)Destination3066
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :