ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2017 14:26:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MNGLA LKSDP EXP (12618)
H NIZAMUDDIN to ERNAKULAM JN
MNGLA LKSDP EXP (12618)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A3
4
A2
5
A1
6
B4
7
B3
8
B2
9
B1
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
PC
14
S8
15
S7
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: MNGLA LKSDP EXP (12618)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2FDBFARIDABAD09:34 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)21
3MTJMATHURA JN11:08 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)134
4AGCAGRA CANTT12:05 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)188
5MRAMORENA13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)268
6GWLGWALIOR13:55 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)306
7JHSJHANSI JN15:30 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)403
8BINABINA JN17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)556
9BPLBHOPAL JN19:35 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)694
10ETITARSI JN21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)786
11KNWKHANDWA00:10 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)969
12BAUBURHANPUR01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)1038
13BSLBHUSAVAL JN01:55 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)1093
14MMRMANMAD JN04:22 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)1277
15NKNASIK ROAD05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1350
16IGPIGATPURI06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)1400
17KYNKALYAN JN08:32 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)1484
18PNVLPANVEL09:25 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1520
19CHICHIPLUN13:56 (Day 2)13:58 (Day 2)1776
20RNRATNAGIRI15:50 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1882
21KKWKANKAVALI17:44 (Day 2)17:46 (Day 2)2038
22THVMTHIVIM19:10 (Day 2)19:12 (Day 2)2152
23MAOMADGAON20:30 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)2217
24KAWRKARWAR21:36 (Day 2)21:38 (Day 2)2299
25KTKUMTA22:28 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)2376
26BTJLBHATKAL23:40 (Day 2)23:42 (Day 2)2452
27KUDAKUNDAPURA00:34 (Day 3)00:36 (Day 3)2521
28UDUDUPI00:56 (Day 3)00:58 (Day 3)2566
29MAJNMANGALORE JN02:20 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)2647
30KGQKASARAGOD03:13 (Day 3)03:15 (Day 3)2699
31KZEKANHANGAD03:33 (Day 3)03:35 (Day 3)2722
32NLENILESHWAR03:43 (Day 3)03:45 (Day 3)2731
33PAYPAYYANUR04:08 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)2751
34PAZPAYANGADI04:18 (Day 3)04:20 (Day 3)2762
35CANKANNUR05:00 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)2784
36TLYTHALASSERY05:28 (Day 3)05:30 (Day 3)2805
37BDJVADAKARA05:48 (Day 3)05:50 (Day 3)2827
38QLDQUILANDI06:08 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)2849
39CLTKOZHIKODE06:55 (Day 3)07:00 (Day 3)2873
40FKFEROK07:14 (Day 3)07:15 (Day 3)2883
41PGIPARPANANGADI07:29 (Day 3)07:30 (Day 3)2898
42TIRTIRUR07:43 (Day 3)07:45 (Day 3)2914
43KTUKUTTIPPURAM08:03 (Day 3)08:05 (Day 3)2929
44PTBPATTAMBI08:24 (Day 3)08:25 (Day 3)2948
45SRRSHORANUR JN08:50 (Day 3)09:00 (Day 3)2959
46TCRTHRISUR09:40 (Day 3)09:42 (Day 3)2992
47AWYALUVA10:58 (Day 3)11:00 (Day 3)3047
48ERSERNAKULAM JN12:00 (Day 3)Destination3066
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :