ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:51:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MATSYAGANDHA EX (12619)
LOKMANYATILAK T to MANGALORE CNTL
MATSYAGANDHA EX (12619)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MATSYAGANDHA EX (12619)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)18
3PNVLPANVEL16:22 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)53
4MNIMANGAON18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)173
5KHEDKHED19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)268
6CHICHIPLUN20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)309
7RNRATNAGIRI21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)415
8KUDLKUDAL23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)610
9MAOMADGAON01:25 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)750
10CNOCANCONA02:04 (Day 2)02:06 (Day 2)795
11KAWRKARWAR02:30 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)832
12ANKLANKOLA02:54 (Day 2)02:56 (Day 2)871
13GOKGOKARNA ROAD03:06 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)882
14KTKUMTA03:22 (Day 2)03:24 (Day 2)909
15HNAHONNAVAR03:42 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)928
16MRDWMURDESHWAR04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)965
17BTJLBHATKAL04:24 (Day 2)04:26 (Day 2)985
18BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD04:36 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)1007
19KUDAKUNDAPURA05:06 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)1054
20BKJBARKUR05:22 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)1076
21UDUDUPI05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)1099
22MULKMULKI06:06 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)1145
23SLSURATHKAL06:22 (Day 2)06:24 (Day 2)1158
24MAQMANGALORE CNTL07:30 (Day 2)Destination1186
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :