ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2017 00:40:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MATSYAGANDA EXP (12620)
MANGALORE CNTL to LOKMANYATILAK T
MATSYAGANDA EXP (12620)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MATSYAGANDA EXP (12620)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAQMANGALORE CNTLSource12:50 (Day 1)0
2SLSURATHKAL13:34 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)29
3MULKMULKI13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)41
4UDUDUPI14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)87
5BKJBARKUR14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)110
6KUDAKUNDAPURA14:52 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)132
7BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)179
8BTJLBHATKAL15:44 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)201
9MRDWMURDESHWAR16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)222
10HNAHONNAVAR16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)258
11KTKUMTA16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)278
12GOKGOKARNA ROAD16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)304
13ANKLANKOLA17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)315
14KAWRKARWAR17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)355
15CNOCANCONA18:12 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)391
16MAOMADGAON19:05 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)437
17KUDLKUDAL20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)576
18RNRATNAGIRI23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)771
19CHICHIPLUN00:54 (Day 2)00:56 (Day 2)877
20PNVLPANVEL05:11 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)1133
21TNATHANE05:52 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)1168
22LTTLOKMANYATILAK T06:35 (Day 2)Destination1186
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :