ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:05:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MATSYAGANDA EXP (12620)
MANGALORE CNTL to LOKMANYATILAK T
MATSYAGANDA EXP (12620)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MATSYAGANDA EXP (12620)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAQMANGALORE CNTLSource14:35 (Day 1)0
2SLSURATHKAL15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)29
3MULKMULKI15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)41
4UDUDUPI15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)87
5BKJBARKUR16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)110
6KUDAKUNDAPURA16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)132
7BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)179
8BTJLBHATKAL17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)201
9MRDWMURDESHWAR17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)222
10HNAHONNAVAR18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)258
11KTKUMTA18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)278
12GOKGOKARNA ROAD18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)304
13ANKLANKOLA18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)315
14KAWRKARWAR19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)355
15CNOCANCONA19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)391
16MAOMADGAON20:30 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)437
17KUDLKUDAL22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)576
18RNRATNAGIRI00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)771
19CHICHIPLUN01:36 (Day 2)01:38 (Day 2)877
20PNVLPANVEL05:11 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)1133
21TNATHANE05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)1168
22LTTLOKMANYATILAK T06:35 (Day 2)Destination1186
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :