ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:57:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KERALA EXPRESS (12626)
NEW DELHI to TRIVANDRUM CNTL
KERALA EXPRESS (12626)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
PC
14
S11
15
S12
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
B4
20
B5
21
A1
22
A2
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: KERALA EXPRESS (12626)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource11:25 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN13:18 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)141
3AGCAGRA CANTT14:05 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)195
4GWLGWALIOR16:05 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)313
5JHSJHANSI JN17:40 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)410
6BINABINA JN19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)563
7BPLBHOPAL JN21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)701
8ETITARSI JN23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)793
9NGPNAGPUR04:00 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)1090
10SEGMSEVAGRAM05:11 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)1166
11CDCHANDRAPUR06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)1287
12BPQBALHARSHAH07:40 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1301
13RDMRAMGUNDAM09:30 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)1443
14WLWARANGAL11:02 (Day 2)11:07 (Day 2)1544
15BZAVIJAYAWADA JN14:45 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)1752
16NLRNELLORE18:08 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)2007
17GDRGUDUR JN19:14 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)2045
18RURENIGUNTA JN20:30 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)2128
19TPTYTIRUPATI20:52 (Day 2)20:54 (Day 2)2138
20CTOCHITTOOR21:58 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)2210
21KPDKATPADI JN23:10 (Day 2)23:12 (Day 2)2242
22JTJJOLARPETTAI00:33 (Day 3)00:35 (Day 3)2326
23SASALEM JN02:10 (Day 3)02:15 (Day 3)2446
24EDERODE JN03:15 (Day 3)03:20 (Day 3)2509
25TUPTIRUPPUR04:03 (Day 3)04:05 (Day 3)2559
26CBECOIMBATORE JN05:05 (Day 3)05:10 (Day 3)2609
27PGTPALAKKAD06:20 (Day 3)06:25 (Day 3)2664
28OTPOTTAPPALAM06:53 (Day 3)06:55 (Day 3)2695
29TCRTHRISUR07:37 (Day 3)07:40 (Day 3)2741
30AWYALUVA08:38 (Day 3)08:40 (Day 3)2795
31ERSERNAKULAM JN09:40 (Day 3)09:50 (Day 3)2815
32VARDVAIKAM ROAD10:31 (Day 3)10:33 (Day 3)2850
33KTYMKOTTAYAM11:12 (Day 3)11:15 (Day 3)2874
34CGYCHANGANASERI11:32 (Day 3)11:34 (Day 3)2892
35TRVLTIRUVALLA11:41 (Day 3)11:43 (Day 3)2900
36CNGRCHENGANNUR11:53 (Day 3)11:55 (Day 3)2909
37MVLKMAVELIKARA12:03 (Day 3)12:05 (Day 3)2921
38KYJKAYANKULAM JN12:13 (Day 3)12:15 (Day 3)2929
39QLNKOLLAM JN12:55 (Day 3)13:00 (Day 3)2970
40VAKVARKALA13:19 (Day 3)13:21 (Day 3)2994
41TVPTRIVANDRUM PETT14:08 (Day 3)14:10 (Day 3)3032
42TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL14:35 (Day 3)Destination3035
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :