Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Sep-2014 14:36:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator KARNATAKA EXP (12627)
Currency: Quota:
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 5380Rs 3110Rs 2110Rs 815Rs 470
Distance: 2406 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12627 (KARNATAKA EXP)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCBANGALORE CY JNSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2BNCBANGALORE CANT19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)5
3YNKYELHANKA JN20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)27
4HUPHINDUPUR21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)111
5SSPNSAI P NILAYAM22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)168
6DMMDHARMAVARAM JN22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)201
7ATPANANTAPUR23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)235
8GYGOOTY00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)292
9GTLGUNTAKAL JN00:55 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)320
10ADADONI01:39 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)372
11MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)413
12RCRAICHUR02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)441
13YGYADGIR04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)510
14WADIWADI04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)549
15GRGULBARGA05:39 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)585
16SURSOLAPUR JN07:40 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)698
17KWVKURDUVADI08:50 (Day 2)08:51 (Day 2)777
18DDDAUND JN10:27 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)886
19ANGAHMADNAGAR11:57 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)970
20BAPBELAPUR12:56 (Day 2)12:57 (Day 2)1037
21KPGKOPARGAON13:39 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1081
22MMRMANMAD JN14:50 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1123
23JLJALGAON JN16:39 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1282
24BSLBHUSAVAL JN17:05 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1307
25BAUBURHANPUR18:04 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1361
26KNWKHANDWA19:30 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1430
27ETITARSI JN21:40 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1613
28BPLBHOPAL JN23:25 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1705
29BINABINA JN01:30 (Day 3)01:32 (Day 3)1843
30JHSJHANSI JN03:33 (Day 3)03:41 (Day 3)1996
31GWLGWALIOR04:54 (Day 3)04:59 (Day 3)2093
32AGCAGRA CANTT06:40 (Day 3)06:45 (Day 3)2212
33MTJMATHURA JN07:35 (Day 3)07:37 (Day 3)2265
34NZMH NIZAMUDDIN09:53 (Day 3)09:55 (Day 3)2399
35NDLSNEW DELHI10:30 (Day 3)Destination2406
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :