ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:49:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NIZAMUDDIN EXP (12643)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL to H NIZAMUDDIN
NIZAMUDDIN EXP (12643)
Running Days: TUE
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
PC
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
B1
16
B2
17
A1
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: NIZAMUDDIN EXP (12643)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTLSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2QLNKOLLAM JN15:10 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)65
3KYJKAYANKULAM JN15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)106
4ALLPALLEPPEY16:22 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)149
5ERSERNAKULAM JN18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)206
6AWYALUVA19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)225
7TCRTHRISUR20:07 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)280
8PGTPALAKKAD21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)357
9CBECOIMBATORE JN23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)412
10TUPTIRUPPUR00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)462
11EDERODE JN00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)512
12SASALEM JN01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)575
13KPDKATPADI JN05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)778
14CTOCHITTOOR05:59 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)811
15TPTYTIRUPATI07:30 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)883
16RURENIGUNTA JN07:50 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)893
17GDRGUDUR JN09:33 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)976
18OGLONGOLE11:35 (Day 2)11:36 (Day 2)1130
19BZAVIJAYAWADA JN14:15 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)1268
20WLWARANGAL17:30 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1477
21BPQBALHARSHAH21:15 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1719
22NGPNAGPUR00:20 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)1931
23BZUBETUL03:02 (Day 3)03:03 (Day 3)2121
24ETITARSI JN04:40 (Day 3)04:45 (Day 3)2228
25BPLBHOPAL JN06:25 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)2319
26BINABINA JN08:20 (Day 3)08:25 (Day 3)2458
27JHSJHANSI JN10:28 (Day 3)10:38 (Day 3)2610
28GWLGWALIOR11:52 (Day 3)11:57 (Day 3)2707
29AGCAGRA CANTT14:00 (Day 3)14:05 (Day 3)2826
30RKMRAJA KI MANDI14:13 (Day 3)14:15 (Day 3)2830
31MTJMATHURA JN14:55 (Day 3)15:00 (Day 3)2880
32NZMH NIZAMUDDIN17:10 (Day 3)Destination3013
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :