ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:04:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NIZAMUDDIN EXP (12645)
ERNAKULAM JN to H NIZAMUDDIN
NIZAMUDDIN EXP (12645)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
B1
16
B2
17
A1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
21
OCV
Train Schedule: NIZAMUDDIN EXP (12645)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2AWYALUVA19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)20
3TCRTHRISUR20:07 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)75
4PGTPALAKKAD21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)152
5CBECOIMBATORE JN23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)206
6TUPTIRUPPUR00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)256
7EDERODE JN00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)307
8SASALEM JN01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)369
9JTJJOLARPETTAI03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)489
10KPDKATPADI JN05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)573
11CTOCHITTOOR05:59 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)606
12TPTYTIRUPATI07:30 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)677
13RURENIGUNTA JN07:50 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)687
14GDRGUDUR JN09:33 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)770
15OGLONGOLE11:35 (Day 2)11:36 (Day 2)925
16BZAVIJAYAWADA JN14:15 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)1063
17WLWARANGAL17:30 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1270
18BPQBALHARSHAH21:15 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1513
19NGPNAGPUR00:20 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)1724
20BZUBETUL03:02 (Day 3)03:03 (Day 3)1914
21ETITARSI JN04:40 (Day 3)04:45 (Day 3)2021
22BPLBHOPAL JN06:25 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)2113
23BINABINA JN08:20 (Day 3)08:25 (Day 3)2251
24JHSJHANSI JN10:28 (Day 3)10:38 (Day 3)2404
25GWLGWALIOR11:52 (Day 3)11:57 (Day 3)2501
26AGCAGRA CANTT14:00 (Day 3)14:05 (Day 3)2619
27RKMRAJA KI MANDI14:13 (Day 3)14:15 (Day 3)2623
28MTJMATHURA JN14:55 (Day 3)15:00 (Day 3)2673
29NZMH NIZAMUDDIN17:10 (Day 3)Destination2806
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :