ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:00:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS MILLENUM EX (12646)
H NIZAMUDDIN to ERNAKULAM JN
ERS MILLENUM EX (12646)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B2
6
B1
7
S11
8
S10
9
S9
10
S8
11
S7
12
S6
13
S5
14
S4
15
S3
16
S2
17
S1
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: ERS MILLENUM EX (12646)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN07:51 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)134
3RKMRAJA KI MANDI08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)184
4AGCAGRA CANTT08:45 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)188
5GWLGWALIOR10:59 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)306
6JHSJHANSI JN12:35 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)403
7BINABINA JN15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)556
8BPLBHOPAL JN17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)694
9ETITARSI JN18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)786
10BZUBETUL20:29 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)893
11NGPNAGPUR23:15 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)1083
12BPQBALHARSHAH02:55 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)1294
13WLWARANGAL06:27 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)1536
14BZAVIJAYAWADA JN10:25 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)1745
15GDRGUDUR JN15:10 (Day 2)15:12 (Day 2)2038
16RURENIGUNTA JN16:20 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)2121
17TPTYTIRUPATI16:50 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)2131
18CTOCHITTOOR18:13 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)2202
19KPDKATPADI JN19:18 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)2235
20JTJJOLARPETTAI20:33 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)2319
21SASALEM JN22:07 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)2439
22EDERODE JN23:15 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)2501
23TUPTIRUPPUR00:08 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)2552
24CBECOIMBATORE JN01:17 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)2602
25PGTPALAKKAD02:30 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)2656
26TCRTHRISUR03:57 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)2733
27AWYALUVA04:53 (Day 3)04:55 (Day 3)2788
28ERSERNAKULAM JN06:00 (Day 3)Destination2807
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :