ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:27:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SAMPARK KRANTI (12651)
MADURAI JN to H NIZAMUDDIN
SAMPARK KRANTI (12651)
Running Days: SUN TUE
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S8
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
PC
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
BE1
14
B2
15
B1
16
HA1
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: SAMPARK KRANTI (12651)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDUMADURAI JNSource00:15 (Day 1)0
2DGDINDIGUL JN01:10 (Day 1)01:12 (Day 1)66
3TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI02:55 (Day 1)03:00 (Day 1)161
4ALUARIYALUR03:58 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)231
5VRIVRIDHACHALAM JN04:43 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)284
6VMVILLUPURAM JN05:48 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)338
7CGLCHENGALPATTU07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)441
8TBMTAMBARAM07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)472
9MSCHENNAI EGMORE08:50 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)497
10BZAVIJAYAWADA JN15:55 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)931
11NGPNAGPUR02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)1593
12BPLBHOPAL JN08:05 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)1982
13JHSJHANSI JN12:00 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)2273
14NZMH NIZAMUDDIN18:00 (Day 2)Destination2676
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :