ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:27:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
T N SMPRK KRNTI (12652)
H NIZAMUDDIN to MADURAI JN
T N SMPRK KRNTI (12652)
Running Days: TUE THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
B1
6
B2
7
BE1
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
PC
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: T N SMPRK KRNTI (12652)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2JHSJHANSI JN13:45 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)403
3BPLBHOPAL JN17:40 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)694
4NGPNAGPUR00:05 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)1083
5BPQBALHARSHAH03:30 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)1294
6BZAVIJAYAWADA JN10:35 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)1745
7MSCHENNAI EGMORE18:05 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)2179
8TBMTAMBARAM18:58 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)2204
9CGLCHENGALPATTU19:28 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)2235
10VMVILLUPURAM JN21:13 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)2338
11VRIVRIDHACHALAM JN21:55 (Day 2)21:57 (Day 2)2392
12ALUARIYALUR22:35 (Day 2)22:37 (Day 2)2446
13TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI00:10 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)2515
14DGDINDIGUL JN01:58 (Day 3)02:00 (Day 3)2610
15MDUMADURAI JN03:25 (Day 3)Destination2676
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :