ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Nov-2014 15:20:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator HWH TPJ EXPRESS (12663)
Currency: Quota: SF
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2860Rs 1955Rs 750Rs 430
Distance: 2025 Kms.
Train Schedule of: HWH TPJ EXPRESS (12663)
Train Name (Number): HWH TPJ EXPRESS (12663)Train Type: SF
Running Days: SUN THU Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)116
3BLSBALASORE19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)234
4BHCBHADRAKH20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)296
5BBSBHUBANESWAR22:35 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)462
6KURKHURDA ROAD JN23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)481
7BAMBRAHMAPUR01:20 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)627
8VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN04:35 (Day 2)04:37 (Day 2)843
9VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM05:40 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)904
10RJYRAJAMUNDRY08:52 (Day 2)08:54 (Day 2)1105
11EEELURU09:59 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1195
12BZAVIJAYAWADA JN11:40 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)1255
13OGLONGOLE14:08 (Day 2)14:09 (Day 2)1393
14NLRNELLORE15:29 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1509
15MSCHENNAI EGMORE19:55 (Day 2)20:20 (Day 2)1689
16TBMTAMBARAM20:44 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1714
17CGLCHENGALPATTU21:13 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1744
18MLMRMELMARUVATTUR21:44 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1780
19VMVILLUPURAM JN22:50 (Day 2)22:55 (Day 2)1847
20VRIVRIDHACHALAM JN23:35 (Day 2)23:37 (Day 2)1902
21ALUARIYALUR00:14 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)1955
22SRGMSRIRANGAM02:08 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)2013
23TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI04:15 (Day 3)Destination2025
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :