ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:22:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEHRADUN EXP (12687)
MADURAI JN to DEHRADUN
MADURAI JN to CHANDIGARH
DEHRADUN EXP (12687)
Running Days: SUN WED
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DEHRADUN EXP (12687)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDUMADURAI JNSource23:35 (Day 1)0
2DGDINDIGUL JN00:32 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)66
3KRRKARUR01:42 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)140
4EDERODE JN02:55 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)206
5SASALEM JN03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)268
6JTJJOLARPETTAI05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)388
7VNVANIYAMBADI06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)404
8ABAMBUR06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)420
9KPDKATPADI JN07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)472
10AJJARAKKONAM07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)533
11MASCHENNAI CENTRAL09:20 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)601
12NYPNAYADUPETA11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)711
13BZAVIJAYAWADA JN16:40 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1031
14WLWARANGAL20:20 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1240
15RDMRAMGUNDAM21:48 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1341
16BPQBALHARSHAH00:30 (Day 3)00:40 (Day 3)1482
17SEGMSEVAGRAM02:35 (Day 3)02:36 (Day 3)1617
18NGPNAGPUR03:40 (Day 3)03:50 (Day 3)1694
19BPLBHOPAL JN09:40 (Day 3)09:50 (Day 3)2082
20JHSJHANSI JN14:00 (Day 3)14:12 (Day 3)2373
21GWLGWALIOR15:30 (Day 3)15:35 (Day 3)2470
22AGCAGRA CANTT17:25 (Day 3)17:30 (Day 3)2589
23NZMH NIZAMUDDIN20:40 (Day 3)21:10 (Day 3)2776
24GZBGHAZIABAD22:08 (Day 3)22:10 (Day 3)2799
25MTCMEERUT CITY22:48 (Day 3)22:51 (Day 3)2846
26MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR23:36 (Day 3)23:38 (Day 3)2902
27SRESAHARANPUR01:10 (Day 4)02:05 (Day 4)2960
28RKROORKEE02:35 (Day 4)02:37 (Day 4)2995
29HWHARIDWAR JN03:20 (Day 4)03:28 (Day 4)3036
30DDNDEHRADUN04:55 (Day 4)Destination3087
Train Splits at SAHARANPUR (SRE)
32SRESAHARANPUR01:10 (Day 4)02:00 (Day 4)2960
33JUDJAGADHRI02:27 (Day 4)02:28 (Day 4)2990
34UMBAMBALA CANT JN03:30 (Day 4)03:37 (Day 4)3041
35CDGCHANDIGARH04:25 (Day 4)Destination3108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :