Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Sep-2014 12:59:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator DDN MDU SF EXP (12688)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 3530Rs 2370Rs 925Rs 535
Distance: 3087 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12688 (DDN MDU SF EXP)
Running Days: MON FRI Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2HWHARIDWAR JN08:25 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)52
3RKROORKEE09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)93
4SRESAHARANPUR10:15 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)128
5MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR11:34 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)186
6MTCMEERUT CITY12:17 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)242
7GZBGHAZIABAD13:30 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)289
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN14:15 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)312
9FDBFARIDABAD15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)333
10AGCAGRA CANTT18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)499
11GWLGWALIOR20:17 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)618
12JHSJHANSI JN21:35 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)715
13BPLBHOPAL JN01:40 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)1006
14NGPNAGPUR08:30 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)1394
15SEGMSEVAGRAM09:39 (Day 2)09:41 (Day 2)1470
16BPQBALHARSHAH11:50 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)1605
17RDMRAMGUNDAM13:50 (Day 2)13:52 (Day 2)1747
18WLWARANGAL15:28 (Day 2)15:33 (Day 2)1848
19BZAVIJAYAWADA JN19:05 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)2056
20NYPNAYADUPETA00:03 (Day 3)00:05 (Day 3)2377
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL02:15 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)2486
22AJJARAKKONAM03:48 (Day 3)03:50 (Day 3)2555
23KPDKATPADI JN04:38 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)2616
24ABAMBUR05:18 (Day 3)05:20 (Day 3)2668
25VNVANIYAMBADI05:33 (Day 3)05:35 (Day 3)2684
26JTJJOLARPETTAI05:58 (Day 3)06:00 (Day 3)2699
27SASALEM JN07:25 (Day 3)07:30 (Day 3)2819
28EDERODE JN08:35 (Day 3)08:45 (Day 3)2882
29KRRKARUR09:47 (Day 3)09:50 (Day 3)2947
30DGDINDIGUL JN11:10 (Day 3)11:15 (Day 3)3021
31MDUMADURAI JN12:45 (Day 3)Destination3087
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :