ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:28:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HUSSAINSAGAR EX (12702)
HYDERABAD DECAN to MUMBAI CST
HUSSAINSAGAR EX (12702)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
S10
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: HUSSAINSAGAR EX (12702)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2BMTBEGAMPET14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)6
3VKBVIKARABAD JN16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)74
4TDUTANDUR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)115
5SEMSERAM17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)148
6MQRMALKHAID ROAD17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)161
7CTCHITTAPUR17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)170
8WADIWADI18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)185
9SDBSHAHABAD18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)196
10GRGULBARGA18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)222
11GURGANAGAPUR ROAD19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)249
12SURSOLAPUR JN20:40 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)335
13KWVKURDUVADI22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)414
14PUNEPUNE JN01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)598
15KYNKALYAN JN03:40 (Day 2)03:43 (Day 2)737
16DRDADAR04:27 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)781
17CSTMMUMBAI CST04:55 (Day 2)Destination790
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :