ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:20:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GNT SC EXP (12705)
GUNTUR JN to SECUNDERABAD JN
GNT SC EXP (12705)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
D5
11
D4
12
D3
13
D2
14
D1
15
C1
16
D
17
D
18
GRD
Train Schedule: GNT SC EXP (12705)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNTGUNTUR JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2MAGMANGALAGIRI15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)20
3BZAVIJAYAWADA JN15:50 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)32
4MDRMADHIRA16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)88
5KMTKHAMMAM17:09 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)132
6DKJDORNAKAL JN17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)155
7MABDMAHBUBABAD17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)179
8WLWARANGAL18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)240
9KZJKAZIPET JN19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)250
10GNPGHANPUR19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)269
11ZNJANGAON20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)298
12ALERALER20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)312
13BGBHONGIR20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)335
14SCSECUNDERABAD JN21:50 (Day 1)Destination381
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :