ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:58:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
A P SMPRK KRNTI (12707)
TIRUPATI to H NIZAMUDDIN
A P SMPRK KRNTI (12707)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
S1
10
PC
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: A P SMPRK KRNTI (12707)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource05:40 (Day 1)0
2RURENIGUNTA JN06:00 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)10
3HXCUDDAPAH07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)135
4YAYERRAGUNTLA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)174
5TUTADIPATRI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)244
6DHNEDHONE12:05 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)347
7KRNTKURNOOL TOWN13:02 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)400
8GWDGADWAL14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)456
9MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR15:04 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)531
10KCGKACHEGUDA17:05 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)636
11KZJKAZIPET JN19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)775
12RDMRAMGUNDAM20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)868
13MCIMANCHIRYAL20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)882
14BPABELAMPALLI20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)901
15SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)940
16BPQBALHARSHAH23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)1008
17NGPNAGPUR02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)1221
18BPLBHOPAL JN08:05 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)1610
19JHSJHANSI JN12:00 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1901
20NZMH NIZAMUDDIN18:00 (Day 2)Destination2303
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :