ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:46:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AP SMPRK KRANTI (12708)
H NIZAMUDDIN to TIRUPATI
AP SMPRK KRANTI (12708)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
S1
10
PC
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: AP SMPRK KRANTI (12708)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2JHSJHANSI JN13:45 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)403
3BPLBHOPAL JN17:40 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)694
4NGPNAGPUR00:05 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)1083
5BPQBALHARSHAH03:30 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)1294
6SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR04:19 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)1364
7BPABELAMPALLI04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)1402
8MCIMANCHIRYAL04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)1422
9RDMRAMGUNDAM05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)1436
10KZJKAZIPET JN06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)1528
11KCGKACHEGUDA09:50 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1667
12MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR11:22 (Day 2)11:24 (Day 2)1773
13GWDGADWAL12:32 (Day 2)12:34 (Day 2)1848
14KRNTKURNOOL TOWN13:36 (Day 2)13:38 (Day 2)1904
15DHNEDHONE15:10 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1957
16TUTADIPATRI16:38 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)2060
17YAYERRAGUNTLA17:43 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)2129
18HXCUDDAPAH18:33 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)2168
19RURENIGUNTA JN21:00 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)2293
20TPTYTIRUPATI21:35 (Day 2)Destination2303
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :