ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:21:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SIMHAPURI EXP (12710)
SECUNDERABAD JN to GUDUR JN
SIMHAPURI EXP (12710)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
S12
16
B1
17
B2
18
A1
19
HA1
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: SIMHAPURI EXP (12710)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource22:55 (Day 1)0
2KZJKAZIPET JN00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)132
3WLWARANGAL01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)142
4MABDMAHBUBABAD01:48 (Day 2)01:49 (Day 2)203
5KMTKHAMMAM02:31 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)250
6MDRMADHIRA03:16 (Day 2)03:17 (Day 2)294
7BZAVIJAYAWADA JN04:15 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)350
8TELTENALI JN04:52 (Day 2)04:53 (Day 2)381
9BPPBAPATLA05:24 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)423
10CLXCHIRALA05:37 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)438
11OGLONGOLE06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)488
12SKMSINGARAYAKONDA06:29 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)516
13KVZKAVALI06:54 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)554
14BTTRBITRAGUNTA07:09 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)570
15NLRNELLORE07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)604
16VDEVEDAYAPALEM07:59 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)611
17GDRGUDUR JN08:50 (Day 2)Destination642
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :