ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 17:52:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PINAKINI EXP (12711)
VIJAYAWADA JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
PINAKINI EXP (12711)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
C1
7
C2
8
C3
9
D1
10
D2
11
D3
12
D4
13
PC
14
D5
15
D6
16
D7
17
D8
18
DE1
19
DE2
20
D
21
D
22
D
23
D
24
GRD
Train Schedule: PINAKINI EXP (12711)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2TELTENALI JN06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)32
3NDONIDUBROLU06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)54
4BPPBAPATLA07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)74
5CLXCHIRALA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)89
6OGLONGOLE08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)139
7SKMSINGARAYAKONDA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)167
8KVZKAVALI08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)204
9BTTRBITRAGUNTA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)221
10NLRNELLORE09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)255
11GDRGUDUR JN10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)293
12NYPNAYADUPETA11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)321
13SPESULLURUPETA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)348
14MASCHENNAI CENTRAL13:00 (Day 1)Destination431
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :