ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:43:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PINAKINI EXP (12712)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to VIJAYAWADA JN
PINAKINI EXP (12712)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
DE2
7
DE1
8
D8
9
D7
10
D6
11
D5
12
PC
13
D4
14
D3
15
D2
16
D1
17
C3
18
C2
19
C1
20
D
21
D
22
D
23
D
24
GRD
Train Schedule: PINAKINI EXP (12712)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2SPESULLURUPETA15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)83
3NYPNAYADUPETA15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)110
4GDRGUDUR JN16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)138
5NLRNELLORE16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)176
6BTTRBITRAGUNTA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)210
7KVZKAVALI17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)227
8SKMSINGARAYAKONDA17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)264
9OGLONGOLE18:27 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)292
10CLXCHIRALA19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)342
11BPPBAPATLA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)357
12NDONIDUBROLU19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)377
13TELTENALI JN19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)399
14BZAVIJAYAWADA JN21:10 (Day 1)Destination431
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :