ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-May-2017 03:13:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SACHKHAND EXP (12715)
H SAHIB NANDED to AMRITSAR JN
SACHKHAND EXP (12715)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
PC
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
S12
21
SE1
22
GN
23
GRD
24
VP
Train Schedule: SACHKHAND EXP (12715)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2PAUPURNA JN10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)31
3PBNPARBHANI JN10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)59
4JJALNA12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)174
5AWBAURANGABAD13:35 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)237
6MMRMANMAD JN15:50 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)350
7CSNCHALISGAON JN16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)417
8JLJALGAON JN17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)510
9BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:20 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)534
10BAUBURHANPUR19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)588
11KNWKHANDWA20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)657
12ETITARSI JN23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)841
13BPLBHOPAL JN00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)932
14BINABINA JN02:46 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)1071
15LARLALITPUR03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)1133
16JHSJHANSI JN04:55 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)1223
17DBADABRA05:42 (Day 2)05:44 (Day 2)1278
18GWLGWALIOR06:21 (Day 2)06:26 (Day 2)1320
19MRAMORENA06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)1359
20DHODHAULPUR07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1386
21AGCAGRA CANTT08:35 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)1439
22MTJMATHURA JN09:27 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1493
23FDBFARIDABAD11:14 (Day 2)11:16 (Day 2)1605
24NZMH NIZAMUDDIN11:46 (Day 2)11:48 (Day 2)1626
25NDLSNEW DELHI12:10 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1633
26PNPPANIPAT JN13:43 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1723
27KUNKARNAL14:09 (Day 2)14:11 (Day 2)1757
28KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN14:40 (Day 2)14:42 (Day 2)1790
29UMBAMBALA CANT JN15:45 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1832
30RPJRAJPURA JN16:13 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1859
31SIRSIRHIND JN16:38 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1885
32KNNKHANNA16:53 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1903
33LDHLUDHIANA JN17:50 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1945
34PGWPHAGWARA JN18:22 (Day 2)18:24 (Day 2)1981
35JUCJALANDHAR CITY18:55 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)2002
36BEASBEAS19:32 (Day 2)19:34 (Day 2)2038
37ASRAMRITSAR JN20:20 (Day 2)Destination2081
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :