ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:46:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII HYB SF EXP (12719)
AJMER JN to HYDERABAD DECAN
AII HYB SF EXP (12719)
Running Days: WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
B3
17
B2
18
B1
19
A1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: AII HYB SF EXP (12719)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2BHLBHILWARA19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)132
3CORCHITTAURGARH20:55 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)186
4NMHNIMACH21:53 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)242
5MDSMANDASOR22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)291
6RTMRATLAM JN00:25 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)375
7UJNUJJAIN JN02:30 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)471
8BPLBHOPAL JN06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)655
9ETITARSI JN08:10 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)747
10KNWKHANDWA11:40 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)930
11AKAKOLA JN15:20 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1193
12WHMWASHIM16:34 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1272
13HNLHINGOLI DECCAN17:14 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1320
14BMFBASMAT17:58 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1378
15PAUPURNA JN18:40 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1400
16NEDH SAHIB NANDED19:25 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1431
17MUEMUDKHED20:03 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1453
18NZBNIZAMABAD21:38 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1541
19KMCKAMAREDDI22:27 (Day 2)22:28 (Day 2)1593
20SCSECUNDERABAD JN00:05 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)1702
21HYBHYDERABAD DECAN00:30 (Day 3)Destination1711
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :