ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:50:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB AII SUP EXP (12720)
HYDERABAD DECAN to AJMER JN
HYB AII SUP EXP (12720)
Running Days: MON WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: HYB AII SUP EXP (12720)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2SCSECUNDERABAD JN20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)10
3KMCKAMAREDDI22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)119
4NZBNIZAMABAD23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)170
5MUEMUDKHED00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)259
6NEDH SAHIB NANDED01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)281
7PAUPURNA JN02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)312
8BMFBASMAT02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)334
9HNLHINGOLI DECCAN03:24 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)392
10WHMWASHIM04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)440
11AKAKOLA JN05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)519
12KNWKHANDWA09:40 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)782
13ETITARSI JN12:05 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)965
14BPLBHOPAL JN14:20 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1057
15UJNUJJAIN JN17:10 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1240
16RTMRATLAM JN19:20 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1337
17MDSMANDASOR21:05 (Day 2)21:06 (Day 2)1421
18NMHNIMACH21:57 (Day 2)22:02 (Day 2)1470
19CORCHITTAURGARH23:20 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1525
20BHLBHILWARA00:30 (Day 3)00:35 (Day 3)1579
21AIIAJMER JN03:05 (Day 3)Destination1711
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :