Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Sep-2014 00:19:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator A P EXP (12723)
Currency: Quota:
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 4375Rs 2545Rs 1745Rs 670Rs 380
Distance: 1677 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12723 (A P EXP)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource06:25 (Day 1)0
2SCSECUNDERABAD JN06:45 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)10
3KZJKAZIPET JN08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)142
4RDMRAMGUNDAM09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)234
5MCIMANCHIRYAL10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)248
6BPABELAMPALLI10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)268
7SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)306
8BPQBALHARSHAH12:25 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)376
9CDCHANDRAPUR12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)390
10NGPNAGPUR15:45 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)587
11BPLBHOPAL JN21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)976
12JHSJHANSI JN02:08 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)1267
13GWLGWALIOR03:29 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)1364
14AGCAGRA CANTT05:20 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)1482
15MTJMATHURA JN06:06 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)1536
16BVHBALLABGARH07:50 (Day 2)07:52 (Day 2)1641
17NZMH NIZAMUDDIN08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)1670
18NDLSNEW DELHI09:05 (Day 2)Destination1677
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :